Alia Bhatt Baby Girl Normal or C Section Delivery Details and Pic is Out From Reliance Hospital

Alia Bhatt Baby Girl Normal or C Section Delivery Details and Pic is Out From Reliance Hospital



#aliabhatt #ranbirkapoor #aliabhattdelivery #aliabhattbaby

Spider Bollywood
Bollywood News in Hindi
Alia bhatt baby girl
Alia bhatt baby news
Alia bhatt baby photo
Alia bhatt baby born
Alia bhatt baby delivery
Alia bhatt baby delivery details
Alia bhatt normal delivery
Alia bhatt normal delivery or c section
Alia bhatt c section

Comments

32 responses to “Alia Bhatt Baby Girl Normal or C Section Delivery Details and Pic is Out From Reliance Hospital”

  1. J Varun J Avatar
    J Varun J

    All the best Alia Bhatt ma'am I am a big fan of you

  2. Shadab Saba Avatar
    Shadab Saba

    Yahi samaj k ghatiya log hain jo insan ko unki marji se jeene nhi dete, unka baccha hai jab chahe tab laye is duniya me,…

  3. Seema Ansari Avatar
    Seema Ansari

    Abhi abhi to shadi hui h in logo ki

  4. Aliza  Avatar
    Aliza

    Pr alia ka to judwa baby hone wala tha

  5. Shreya Shukla Avatar
    Shreya Shukla

    6 month me baby kaise ho sakta h

  6. Aayat Khan Avatar
    Aayat Khan

    6 m he nhi aaye vo aaye to pure 9 m he hai bete phli he khad kar ke bethi the ye

  7. tannu verma Avatar
    tannu verma

    Nice editting 🧐🀣

  8. Abhijit Avatar
    Abhijit

    ❀️πŸ’ͺ😍β™₯️

  9. Life with Usman niar Avatar
    Life with Usman niar

    Shadi 14 April ko hui.. baby November ki 6 ko hui 🀣🀣bat ka pahar banany walay indian media kider hain abπŸ˜‚

  10. KANCHAN GAUTAM Avatar
    KANCHAN GAUTAM

    Bakwas hai sab
    Fake videis

  11. Aplon Rebello Avatar
    Aplon Rebello

    Congratulations, to both the families

  12. Ψ§Ω„ΫŒΨ΄Ψ§ ΨΉΨ§Ω„ΫŒ Avatar
    Ψ§Ω„ΫŒΨ΄Ψ§ ΨΉΨ§Ω„ΫŒ

    Alia bhat chichori h boht sochi ye depika ko chor skta h muje. Bhi chor dega phle hi pregnant ho gai πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚

  13. sonal g Avatar
    sonal g

    Garib logo pe bhi dhyan do ye log celebrity hai inka kya hai

  14. S FOR BHOSALE Avatar
    S FOR BHOSALE

    Congratulations πŸŽ‡πŸ‘πŸŽ‡πŸŽ‡πŸŽ‡πŸŽ‡

  15. taslim Shah Avatar
    taslim Shah

    phle se hi.pregnent hogi esly 6 month me

  16. Annu Singh Avatar
    Annu Singh

    Bollywood Wala Kuch bhi kar sakta h

  17. Sparsh Shopping and payments Avatar
    Sparsh Shopping and payments

    Congres both of ranveer and aaliya ,,

  18. Sabeer Qureshi Avatar
    Sabeer Qureshi

    πŸŽ‰πŸŽŠπŸŽŠπŸŽŠπŸŽ‰πŸŽ‰πŸŽ‰

  19. Sabeer Qureshi Avatar
    Sabeer Qureshi

    Congratulations

  20. manasa nadella Avatar
    manasa nadella

    Congratulations

  21. Trisha Lahot Avatar
    Trisha Lahot

    Vo sb thik hai pr ye sari bate tuze kese pta 🀣🀣🀣🀣

  22. Jitender Kumar Avatar
    Jitender Kumar

    Congratulations πŸŽ‰

  23. Sachin Kumar Avatar
    Sachin Kumar

    Congratulations alia your baby is so pretty

  24. Megha Sharma Avatar
    Megha Sharma

    6 month me beby itna advanceπŸ˜€πŸ˜€πŸ˜€

  25. Chandana Nandi Avatar
    Chandana Nandi

    Ye unki life hai..Ak bachhe ka life me aana hi khushi lekar aati hai chahe wo shadi ke 6 month ke baad ho ya 9 month baad ho..Baby we all r love u..Stay blessed allways dear..God blessed to both of u..😘😘

  26. fahad farooq Avatar
    fahad farooq

    is it real k alia bhatt ka c section hua?

  27. Maahi Shk Avatar
    Maahi Shk

    Itni jaldii bachaa sirf 6 month mein hi delivery hui…kaisay possible haiπŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚

  28. entertainment is here Avatar
    entertainment is here

    Dallii haram ki jaadi kesi picture lga rahi teri maa ne b ese tange utha ker esei gandgi ko janm diya harm ki pilly

  29. Modika Raj Avatar
    Modika Raj

    Congratulations Aliya,πŸ₯°

  30. Jack Avatar
    Jack

    Mubarak ho ap ko allia butt

  31. saniya naseem Avatar
    saniya naseem

    For all those who are commenting about her having a baby just after 6 months of marriage then will u all please stop judging her… This is simply so toxic n above all she is happily married to the father of her baby…
    One thing which I hate the most is sick mentality people who r always into judging others.. Things could get better if people start minding their own business

  32. Sandhya Jha Avatar
    Sandhya Jha

    Ye c section se ho ya normal hui ho. Bachchi hai to shadi se pahle ki. Aab aisa to nahi ki ye actress hai to iske liye biological chize bhi badal jayegi or isse 6 mahine me hi bachcha ho jayega