#BirthdayVlog
SUBSCRIBE!!!…
Read my travel stories:
Facebook –
Twitter –
Instagram –
Pinterest –
.
.
About Me ► My name is Prerna Malhan. I’m from Delhi and I’m a WRITER. Now I am pursuing Youtube full-time. I make entertainment and travel videos on this channel. Thanks for reading.

Comments
46 responses to “Asher's One Month Birthday Celebration 🥳”
WATCH Serbian Dancing Lady SPOTTINGS: The TRUTH
– https://youtu.be/LQFJj9O-ySE
do horror video chanllege please
Colour challenge with asher and please make me top subscriber ❤❤
Your baby ashar is very cute 🥰🥰🥰❤
Ma dakhna chati hu horror challenge jis ❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️
1:03 food challenge
Do colour challenge with baby Asher and happy one mouth Asher 🎉🎊
Horror challenge❤❤
I like horror challenges ❤👻
Horror clanch
horror video
Di mujhe top sub of week bana hai and mujhe food challenges chaiye
Your family is so sweet And please make horror story But you are so cute 🙂 And when he will then he will see his first photoshoot ☺️ how happy he will…….
Bella and Asher
Congratulations harsh and prerna you are one of the cutest purest couple of world 🎉🎉
Horror challenge
Happy 1 month asher
horror challenge because aapka horror challenge bohat acha lagta hai 🥰🥰🥰
Horror challenge
he is so cute
Horror challange
Horror challenges
Food challenge
Food challenge
Very cute baby
I really find Asher very cute Mashallah and I really like your horror videos always be happy with Asher
Let's vote for horror challenge 😁
Hope your baby is fine
I like to watch horrer video
App harsh ke mummy papa ke sath road kyu rahte hoo
Asher is so cute 🥰🥰🥰❤❤❤
HORROR CHALLENGE
Horror challenge parerna done
Horror challenge comeback plzzz
Prerna didi aap sapse phale colour challenge kro please 😢😢😢
Please come back with horror challenges
Horan excitement
Iwant color challenge
Ha milao bella se wo kitni pyaari dog hai or prena ji aapke to do child hai bella,asher inpe vlog lao❤
Ha milao bella se wo kitni pyaari dog hai or prena ji aapke to do child hai bella,asher inpe vlog lao
He is soo cute mashallah❤❤may allah protect him from evil eye and guide him and his parents and grandparents to the right path, my best wishes are always with you baby💐✨✨
Colour challenge
Gase animal challenge
Please horror challenge and your baby is so so cute and you are so lucky 💗
Horror challenges plz make me the subscriber of the week plzzz didi😊
Hello prerna di main hu humera and aap ka Asher bohot zayda cute hai kisi ki Nazar na Lage to aap ko Asher ke uper baby food hacks try karna chahiye 😊❤❤❤