To watch all the episodes of Betiyaan:
Subscribe:
Download ARY ZAP :
Betiyaan Episode 42 – 19th November 2022 | Fatima Effendi | Fahad Sheikh | ARY Digital
#Betiyaan is a story of an affectionate father, Laiq Ahmed, going through immense difficulties for the love of his five daughters. Apart from the difficulties created by his mother and divorced sister, he also has to deal with the dirt society throws at him.
Writer: Asma Sayani
Director: Meesam Naqvi
Cast:
Fatima Effendi,
Muhammad Ahmed,
Mah-e-Noor Haider,
Fahad Sheikh,
Qudsia Ali,
Tania Hussain,
Emaan Khan,
Beena Masroor,
Javeria Saud,
Shahrayar Zaidi,
Sabahat Bukhari,
Sajjad Pal,
Saad Fareedi,
Osama Tahir and others.
Watch Betiyaan daily at 7:00 PM on #ARYDigital
#FatimaEffendi #MuhammadAhmed #FahadSheikh #JaveriaSaud #Mah_e_NoorHaider #qudsiaali #taniahussain #EmaanKhan #arydrama
The most watched and loved Pakistani Entertainment channel is now on SoundCloud! Follow us here and listen to your favorite OSTs now! β«
Pakistani Drama Industry’s biggest Platform, ARY Digital, is the Hub of exceptional and uninterrupted entertainment. You can watch quality dramas with relatable stories, Original Sound Tracks, Telefilms, and a lot more impressive content in HD. Subscribe to the YouTube channel of ARY Digital to be entertained by the content you always wanted to watch.

Comments
30 responses to “Betiyaan Episode 42 – 19th November 2022 (English Subtitles) ARY Digital Drama”
http://bit.ly/2PiWK68 Subscribe to our channel and Watch ARY Digital's content
Saad forget his Extreme love .
Pupo ke zindgi k talkh Dard tajrbay ha Jo lgtay tu negative ha but ha positive
Saad dad isn't less than any SAAS
Please 45 ep bejho na
Mamo charecter i love in this derma.nice mama mami
Nice
Ayeza leave Saad. I hate him, he never knows his father reality π‘
anum pagal ho jati hai
Mujhe ayeza pr bohot gussa aa rha hai..usse bhi zyada saad pr..
Toxic relationππ€§
Phupho ne to aj kamal kr dia ππππ
Now y Director n writer confusing the viewers with Saad's this kind of behaviour
He is not at bother for Ayeza jiske liye itna kuch kiya.
He doesn't even thinking of his mother
Father ko Cancer hai tho give frequent visits n take care of him
Atleast he should justify his mother's struggle for him
Such n idiot now he isπ
Amma Anam jesiπ
Iam agree QURAN SHAREEF is best holy book in the world. β€β€β€β€β€β€β€β€β€β€β€β€β€β€β€β€β€β€β€β€β€β€β€
Mind blowing role fufo in this episode β€οΈπ₯Ί
35:39 pehli baar phuphi ke muh se kuchh aacha nikla
What does this Aiza wants??? She can never be happy. She herself is responsible for her situation. Saad loved him from starting but she was so arrogant and never cared for her.
Aiza ka character boht hi bakws hota ja rha hay….
Shukr h phopho ny koi axhi bt kiπ€£
I am agree with you
Ohhhhh Phupho's love for Anumπ€π€π€
Is episode mei phupho ki baato ne dil β€οΈjeep liaa…
Sb he agree krte
I think saads dad is faking cancer so saad comes to live with him. So clever.
Anam is a good girl
Is phophi naghma k character ki smj nhi ai mje ???? Kia cheez hai yeπ€¦π€¦
Kbhi sath deti hai kbhi aaaggg laganey mn pesh pesh
Ayeza is a horrible 'beti' ππΌππΌππΌ she's rude, unreasonable & obnoxious! All the other betiyan are good girls ππΌππΌππΌ Fizza, Hania, Anum and Komal ππ
Wow, first time phuppho surprised us
β€β€β€πππβββ
Gfjih