ipasha Basu and husband Karan Singh Grover are expecting their first child together. Bipasha announced her pregnancy in an Instagram post on Tuesday. She wrote: “A new time, a new phase, a new light adds another unique shade to our prism of life. Making us a little more whole than we used to be. We began this life individually and then we met each other and from then we were two. Too much love for only two, seemed a little unfair for us to see…so soon, we who once were two will now become three. A creation manifested by our love, our baby will join us soon and add to our glee. Thank you all, for your unconditional love, your prayers and good wishes as they are and will always be a part of us. Thank you for being a part of our lives and manifesting with us another beautiful life, our baby. Durga Durga.”
———————————————————————————————————————
Welcome to ”Bollywood Pe Charcha” channel, your #1 destination for the best videos from the world of entertainment. Bollywood Pe Charcha is the leading provider of Hindi & Bollywood entertainment.
Get the latest happenings from Bollywood, News from your favorite Celebrities, Photo shoots, Exclusive news updates, Upcoming Movie Trailers, Latest Music Videos and a lot more.
Contact: bollywoodpecharcha@gmail.com

Comments
26 responses to “Bipasha Basu Got Pregnant At The Age 43, Shares Her Baby Bump Photos At Instagram”
This kind of nonsense photoshoot is not appreciated
Paisonkeliye kyaa kuch nahi karte ye log.sharam honi chahiye.yahi Bharath ka culture hai.
Jennifer ka kya hua 😑😑😑
If permitted they are ready to post the pic of doung sex also, shameless creatures
Baccha bada hokar photo dekh kr sharma jayega
हम भारत सरकार से अनुरोध करते हैं condom company ko अच्छे से बनाने की सलाह दिया जाए क्योंकि फटने के कारण नhi ऐसे लोग पैदा होते हैं और भारत जैसे देश में गंदगी फैलाने की कोशिश की जाती है
Boycott
At age of 40 we also got children what is the point of this photo shoot, It's no entry mein entry for our viewers, distase, You tube pls put some good content for Ram ka desh
बहुत बहुत बधाई❤️
Congratulations
Behudi aurat.
बाबा नंगा होके खीचने का बाबा फोटो
Congratulations 🥳
Inn dono ko sharm naam ki cheez nahi h
Chaddi nahi pahni hai kya
Ye kya nangapan hai
🤮👎👎👎🤮🤮🙄🙄🙄🤮🤮👎👎👎
Aese foto sut karne ke bhi ye log rupiye lete he,
love you karan nd congratulations coulp
Sharm kro sale khabri,yeh presentation ka ghatia tarika hai.
Pregnant thhi toh pura area hi dikha deti na madam… aap eikloti hi ho toh ho jisne manav sabhyata me ye aitihaasik kaam kiya hai.. sabb dikha kar maanavta ka margdarhsan karti 🤬
Nagi hona chahiye
Nanga ho k nikal na chahiye
So happy for u both!
Congratulations both of you bipasha madam and karan sir
Nagi hai o