SUBSCRIBE!!! . .
Read my travel stories:
Facebook –
Twitter –
Instagram –
Pinterest –
.
.
About Me βΊ My name is Prerna Malhan. I’m from Delhi and I’m a WRITER. Now I am pursuing Youtube full-time. I make entertainment and travel videos on this channel. Thanks for reading.

Comments
40 responses to “Family meets BABY for the First Time πΆ”
Harsh bhai kaise feel aayi karke..?
Why you hide the baby's face I am very excited to see the baby's face β€πβΊπ
FOOTBALL
Your Baby is so cute β€
Baby normal delivery se hua hai kya di
Congratulations lots of love from Pakistan π΅π°β€
im so confused 3 months ago we got news of her preganancy and within 3 months she delieverd the baby ??????
I'm so excited to see baby's face god bless both of you and your baby also π π π π β€ π π π π π β€ π π π π π β€ π π π π π β€ π π π π OK I'm going to su subscribe
Congratulations π
Harsh bhaiya mera naam harshit hai
Congratulations
Name reveal please please please please please so much please so so so so so so so so please name reveal karo Apne bacche ka jaldi jaldi Apne bacche ka matlab baby boy ka name jaldi se socho aur batao video pa
β₯οΈβ₯οΈβ₯οΈβ₯οΈβ₯οΈβ₯οΈβ₯οΈππππππππππππ€π€π€π€πππππππππππππ
Congratulations Prerna didi and harsh bhaiya
Congratulations didi and bhaiβ€
Congratulation you have a baby boy β€β€β€β€
Congo Harsh & prerna for cute buddyπ₯³π₯³God bless you allπWese Apki itni badi Jo family hai wo real me itne milansaar or loving caring hai ya video me aane k chakkar me aa gyeπ
Harsh jasa
Congratulations prenna and hars for beby boy πππππππππππβ€β€β€β€
For seeing yours baby nischay is not there
Congo β€
He's not baby boy he's baby bossππππππππ
πCongratulations π
Congratulations π mommy prerna πππ€£π
Kuch samaag rahe ho
What is name?
Harsh's voice is very similar to Sunio's voice or Wajahat Hassan's voice.
Congratulations both of you β€οΈβ€οΈππππππΊπ₯°
Congratulation both of you πβ€β€β€β€β€β€πππππππππππππππππππ
π₯³
O bhai Tillu aagya
ππππ
baby ka naam preesh
We love your babby shoot you all are looking awesome
From your top subscriber
Samyra Sandhuπ
π₯π₯I am a YouTube π₯π₯ mai apko important video π₯π₯π₯ dekhaoonga π₯π₯π₯
Congratulationsπ₯³π₯³ππ for the babyπΆπΆ
Where are you brothers
But Many Kahan hai baby ke Nanu and Abbu
ππͺππͺππͺπCongratulations π Mummyπ Daddyππͺππͺππͺπ
Congratulations for a baby boy πππππππππππ
Where' is nischay π’