#wanderershub #ASHER
SUBSCRIBE!!! . .
Read my travel stories:
Facebook –
Twitter –
Instagram –
Pinterest –
.
.
About Me ► My name is Prerna Malhan. I’m from Delhi and I’m a WRITER. Now I am pursuing Youtube full-time. I make entertainment and travel videos on this channel. Thanks for reading.

Comments
29 responses to “Night Time ROUTINE of One Month Old”
Hey guys! Will announce top subscribers in next video! To still become top sub tell me what hair color should I get again?
❤ Asher=cute Pie ❤❤❤
❤Prerna di= best mother and best wife ❤❤❤
❤ Harsh jiju=best father and best husband❤❤❤
The cute and best family ❤❤🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉
Today's. vlogis. Soooo. cute
PRENA DIDI I AM YOUR BIGGEST FAN PLS ADD ME IN THE TOP SUBSCRIBERS
হাই ফ্রেন্ড বেবি ইন দা ভয়েজ এ গার্লস
Didi plzz is baar ke karvachauth ka routine share kijiyega
😊😊
Please hear my request for baby asher usko aap roj diaper mat pehnao kyunki baby ke liye diaper achcha nahin hota please
Koi Nahin Hoti Hai bhoot hota hai to Uske parchhai dikhti Nahin Hai unhone fek video na rakhi hai aap dancing beti ko
pH karo kya kar rahi
I am adi Asher is cute 🥺
Very hardworking parents Asher had got 😊
Hand sof to you both guys
Not easy to handle the new born baby….
Nice ☺️🙂
Asher is very lucky to have u both ❤✨
Cute Asher,s 😍😍😍
Hello I saw this video i wanted to advise you that don’t sleep baby without fold with cloth because when you fold baby with cloth that baby feel secure. Then baby sleep for long.
Every colour suits on you but still red colour suit you
New. Video pleassssssse🙏🏻🙏🏻🙏🏻
My hair colour is black 🖤🖤
Aap piche ke. Sare bolo me black color krvaaoy. Aor aageke do. ltu me Blue color. Krvaiy💙💙🖤🖤
I love the big eyes and the big smile of Asher
❤❤for baby and baby mom 🤱
Hi didi apka baby bohut cute hai aap apne videos banate rehna ❤😊🎉
Apa apne new home 🏡 mai Kab joga
Di when your trip vidiocome
You won't believe but when I was baby i never cried at night and in night i never woke up
Prerna didi please ap jab asher ko 1 hour ke liye bahar lekar gayi thi tab apne kaha tha ki guys next trip ap batao asher ko kaha lekar jaye to please kya ap asher ko vrindavan lekar jaye kyu ki bhagwan pehale jaruri hai please 🥺 radhe radhe ❤
Prerna didi you go to vrindavan
I watch this video at least 10 time asher is so cute baby