
Things every 10 year old does๐โฅ๏ธ | Raj Grover | #shorts
by
Tags:
10 year olds, child photography, comedy, comedy shorts, family photography, funny, Funny shorts, Minku, Minku raj grover, minku shorts, Raj grover, Raj grover childhood comedy, Raj grover comedy, Raj grover funny videos, Raj grover minku, Raj grover relatable videos, Raj grover shorts, relatable, relatable shorts, shorts, Things every 10 year old does
Comments
40 responses to “Things every 10 year old does๐โฅ๏ธ | Raj Grover | #shorts”
๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃthe last part๐๐๐๐broooo
Tere garme kitne pagal me or mere papa ๐
Iski bakchodi me gar valo ko b samil kr diya ๐
All this things I do this ๐โค
๐
This video is preety normal & then comes the final part โฆ lol totally hilarious ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ
๐
The last one was superb ๐ . I think minku should a rapper in future
Bhai to gazab hai me abhi 10 shawl ka hu or tone mera past tense bata soya ๐ฎ๐ฎ๐ฎ๐ฎ๐ฎ๐ฎ๐ฎ๐ฎ๐ฎ๐ฎ๐ฎ๐ฎ
Last one was epic….omg๐๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ
So related bro ๐๐
Oyee minku minku oyeee
Minku oyeee
Appna sawag haa๐๐๐
Miku real mein ageist nhi krta๐ข
Sachi yar
Kis kisne last wala krke dekha like minku ki mmy papa๐๐
Literally……the funniest video ever ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ
Best video ๐๐๐
Omgg๐๐๐ last was damm relatable ๐๐
Last scene is very ๐คฃ
He is like me ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ
๐ ๐๐ป๐๐ป๐๐ป๐๐ป๐๐ป
last wala action bhot aacha tha ๐๐๐๐๐same pich bro๐๐๐คก๐คก
Relatable๐๐
But the stair one was aaa๐ข๐
Btw lgi to nhi๐
,๐
๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐
Really yaar kya hai yeh ladka Seriously sari purani yaadein taaza ho gyi specially fan wali
Uncle u r so horror ๐๐๐๐
Fjjdutudzrz84uch37euru4757737zz xhdzfzrzurufzxhxzxutzaudjrhhfz43zufufzrzzrururztdz6r7rz5zz5urjujfutrhgsucj1tsgezdhfhfhrgrhfju tr jrutidzf tr udufuehudzfhxudzzr7eudu6ezudzzxu47 7th zxhhrur7t7ufh free zzeurzzrurueuruj3heuu6rzdz36zr6fzfzfuduufurifgzrufzszz55zjurzdzzzezrzdzzdzfzfzzzfufzdzhdgrgdhzsz phool phool gzufufhrzhhrjdhfhfh phool gobhi kahin ke cuhfjfhfufurhvgdjvhjthcjdhhduv๐๐๐๐f6rh ji is furuzrzrruh
1st and 3rd thing in not in me… but 2nd and last one me and my brother we both do๐๐๐
๐
I do relate to this!! ๐๐
That last one was ๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐
Mai bhi esa hi krta hu kabhi kabhi
The most relatable video in the world๐๐ ๐
๐๐๐
Raj bhai apki har video iti best hoti hai yaar uspe Dil aa jata hai hamara
2 was epic ๐๐๐๐
ending me maza aa gya ๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐
last one๐
Minku Voice In fan is Very funny ๐คฃ๐๐คฃ๐คฃ๐๐คฃ
last vala lagta tha sirf mai hi karti hun ๐