Baby is a 2023 Indian Telugu-language coming of age romantic drama film written and directed by Sai Rajesh Neelam, who wrote and directed Hrudaya Kaleyam (2014), Kobbari Matta (2019) and produced Colour Photo (2020). It was produced by Sreenivasa Kumar Naidu (SKN), under Mass Movie Makers. It stars Anand Devarakonda, Vaishnavi Chaitanya, and Viraj Ashwin in the lead roles.
It released on 14 July 2023 to generally mixed reviews from both the critics and audience, alike. The direction, performances of the lead cast (particularly Anand and Chaitanya’s), dialogues, soundtrack, cinematography, and production design were highly praised. However, the uneven screenplay, profanity and vulgarity, pace, and lengthy runtime were criticized.
#alluarjun #vaishnavichaithanya #baby
Thank You For 2 Million Subscribers😍
‘Daily Culture’ is purely Entertainment based digital media channel. All Tollywood Movie Updates, Latest Telugu Trailers, Promos, Teasers, Gossips, Celebrities immediate news & much more can be found in this channel. Additionally to see EXCLUSIVE CELEBRITY INTERVIEWS Please follow our another channel ” ”
To get Updated Faster, visit our official website:
For more interesting updates like & follow: 👇👇👇
Subscribe :
Facebook :
Instagram :
Twitter :

Comments
18 responses to “Vaishnavi Chaitanya Called Allu Arjun As Brother @ Baby Movie Appreciation Meet | Anand Devarakonda”
Rey hero dhi em ledhaaa
Pori nuvvu cheppindhi nizame kurchuna kadiki EDI radhu kani nuvvu nee cinima lo padukunattu padukunte chance isiga vasthundhi andharu neelaga undaru kada😁🤓🤓
Needi ekkada Andrana maa telangana matlatadaniki niku vosthaleshu pilla 😁🤓🤓
Movie chusthunna sepu 3 times yedupu vachindhi kani okka mata naku asallu yedupu radhu kani enduku vachindho Theliyadhu
Kusunna daggara raadhu ..sleeping daggara vasthundha opportunities 😂
Guddha musukoni original slang lo matladu amma
Jai bunny annaya 🤙🖕
❤❤❤❤ Arjun ⭐⭐🌟
Baby last movie adi bold content vundi evraru cheyaru kabatti nekicharu next a big hero small hero ninnu dekadu only short film or web series ravochu anthe mark my words
Bunny❤
Nizam ga Telangana nunchi aa e ammai ….or ipudu ila slang marchindhi aa
Appe sodhi nuvvu heroine ante mari migatha vallu emypovali amma overeating cheyaku ok naa okka cinima ki heroine aiporu avaru oke naa chudham try chey inka allu arjun anna vachi anna nevel endhi nuvvu ekkada haa kochem chusukoo kochem
Heroine gurinchi comment chese ena kodukki cinima knowledge ledannatte…
Appe sodhi nv heroine material ki thakuva overaction ki ekkuva
Aa king
AA
జై అల్లు ఆర్మీ 😊😊😊😊😊
Karthikeya 3 Theatre trailer 🔥
https://youtu.be/Iuho_Xr1ElU