#ManaMedia #LatestInterviews
Mana Media is a digital platform that is exclusively dedicated to exclusive interviews.
Mana Media is the one-stop destination for all Exclusive Full Interviews. Subscribe for telugu movie interviews, special interviews, promotional interviews, and much more entertaining stuff.
Anchor – Shiva
Guest – Viraj
Instagram :
Follow us on:
Facebook:
Instagram:
Twitter:
Youtube:

Comments
34 responses to “Viraj Exclusive First Full Interview | Aswin |Vaishnavi Chaitanya | Baby | Anchor Shiva | Mana Media”
https://youtube.com/shorts/lrns0jve4i8?feature=share
https://youtube.com/shorts/lrns0jve4i8?feature=share
https://youtube.com/shorts/lrns0jve4i8?feature=share
https://youtube.com/shorts/lrns0jve4i8?feature=share
https://youtube.com/shorts/lrns0jve4i8?feature=share
https://youtube.com/shorts/lrns0jve4i8?feature=share
https://youtube.com/shorts/lrns0jve4i8?feature=share
https://youtube.com/shorts/lrns0jve4i8?feature=share
https://youtube.com/shorts/lrns0jve4i8?feature=share
https://youtube.com/shorts/lrns0jve4i8?feature=share
https://youtube.com/shorts/lrns0jve4i8?feature=share
https://youtube.com/shorts/lrns0jve4i8?feature=share
https://youtube.com/shorts/lrns0jve4i8?feature=share
https://youtube.com/shorts/lrns0jve4i8?feature=share
https://youtube.com/shorts/lrns0jve4i8?feature=share
https://youtube.com/shorts/lrns0jve4i8?feature=share
Three pillars in Baby movie vaishnavi,anandh,viraaj
Verrry nice viraj ❤❤❤
Nice interview😊😊
Vaisnavi gurinchi caring teeesukunnna vidhanam maku chala Baga nachindi actually dhanni manam aadavariki eche gouravam anukovachu kada nice viraj thank u so much yevaru yenni annna nuvvu nelane undu 💕❣️👏👏👏🙏💞🤝
Sup viraj
Give me reply shiva garu
Shiva garu it's bold sences are there in movie na it's real ha fake ha
Shiva, don't try to divert by asking stup id questions. That's not correct
He is like Rohit
❤❤❤
Super viraj ashwni jarajapu
❤❤
Movie chusa ipatiki anand aaa hero🎉
Boy bestie ki oka like vesuko 😅🤙
Seva bro ninnu tv. Lo chudale roju
Siva anna please Meru yakkuvaga Kane pinchale yadduku videos pattadam pedi
Shiva nuv yeppudu professional ga ney untava iga…love suit avvada neeku….love ki neeku zaman -Aasman antha farak untademo anpistadi….nee love gurunchi adgagane skip chesav
Nice interview❤
❤❤❤❤
❤❤❤❤
His acting in movie is ultimate ❤
Viraj ❤
Shiva always trying to make contravercy
Anchor should undergo training.. Prathivadu anchor aipovadame
SCS😍 2020 batch😌🙌 We are proud to be part of the prestigious organization called ISRO💥🚀
Shiva Bhai immature ga interview chesav😂
Nuv chesina love story lo twist bro good n handsome actor❤❤
Siva garu gaddam light ga.undali
Shiva bro
Inka chala chala movies ravali
As a main lead..All the best
Nice explanation for evry question!
VIRAJ GARU❤
Last lo marriage chesukunnodu single…andari Kante pedda yeerri pappalu singles adhi Artham chesukoledu evaru
Viraj action 🎬 nice I like it 👌
Best actor ❤️