hi everyone! back again with another vlogβ¦ Thank you all so much for being here !! Iβll see u on my next vlog π·
letβs be friends π
π² facebook page : Erica Ahern /
π² instagram : ericaahern_ /
π² tiktok : yupitsmeericaahern /
πΆ music
– Summer love by Kylie Dailey
-Lazy by Timothy Infinite
β¨ Outro & Intro Template
Capcut : @Jonnifer Lagarde
πΉ camera & editing
sony zv-1
iphone 12 pro max
edit / cap cut
collab & business inquires
@ericaahern_ /
π ericaahern08@gmail.com
π· about me
hi ! Im erica ahern
18 years old
Bohol, Philippines
-started vloging
π₯ may 24, 2017

Comments
42 responses to “VLOG: our diy photoshoot for baby emily / 1 month old | ERICA AHERN |”
Whoβs the daddy no the real daddy
Hala ang cuteee πππ
Erica, anak ko siguro yan.
Such a beautiful baby
Ang cute nmn ni baby Emily ππβ€οΈπ
Ka cute buyag BB Emily watching from Tagbilaran Pob. 3
Gwapa mommy Erica & baby Emelie,. Pwera buyag
Huwag nyo yigyugin ang baby Lalo na ang ulo.
Iwas brain damage please.
Take care if Baby Emelie coz she is so precious…maganda at mabait na baby yan.
Kagwapa Ni baby Emelie oi, Pwera buyag. Big baby girl. Magaling magalaga Si Erica, Anthony at Edwina.
Congrats πΆ
πππ
Adorable baby, love from Pampanga
Ang bilis, happy 1st month baby Emily
Edwina painitan baby kada Buntag sa init Kay yellowish cya pls
Auntie ayaw kog yugyuga Kay mayayay akong brain π§ ok#babyemily
Dalia ras panahon oy hahaha. Kanus a pa ta magkita baby.
So cutefy ni Emilyπππ
Love you Emily
So cute πβ€οΈ
D.N.A. Test Anthony
What ah beautiful baby HAPPY 1MONTH OLD #princessEMILY so much helping on the side amaze hands MUCH LOVE &BLESS β€β€β€ππππππΆππ
Sarap Ng tulog
Baby Emily looks like Dennis
So cute and adorable..β€β€β€
So adorable babyβ€
Pwera buyag kagigil nmn pisngi β€οΈπ
Big ang baby as 1 month buyag…
So cutie β€
Cant wait to have a grand kid but not yet anytime soon .
wag nyo po masyadong ibabad na walang damit
Cute ng baby mo inday erica
This Baby Em.. bring so much happiness π sarap panuorin while nag πΈ β₯οΈβ₯οΈ bayak saying sunod si Emily Kay Anthony..
Cute baby and mommy..
Ang cute naman ni baby Emily sa damit nyaπππ
Halla ang taba pisngi nya sarap kaya kagatinππ
socute β€β€β€β€
Happy ΒΉst Month Old Baby Emily π
Ka chubby ba sa pisgi nang baby mo .
Cute
Malusog na baby.π₯°π₯°
Ang cute ni baby emilyπππ
Cute girl..sana mag ka baby na ako girl..
Cute sa baby oi.
She's growing so fast